Accueil > Comédiens > GUILLIET Jean-François

GUILLIET Jean-François

Né le  : 10/12/1938
Taille  : 1 m 75

THEATRE MISE EN SCENE
Tréteaux de France
- HAMLET (Shakespeare) Morvan LEBESQUE
- CALIGULA (Albert Camus) Jean LEUVRAIS
- LE MAL COURT (Jacques Audiberti) Georges VITALY
- NOTRE PETITE VILLE (Thorton Wilder) Raymond ROULEAU
- SOUDAIN L’ETE DERNIER (Tennessee Williams) (Mathurins) Jean DANET
- LA PUTAIN RESPECTUEUSE (Jean-Paul Sartre) (Mathurins) Jean DANET
- LES ROSENBERG NE DOIVENT PAS MOURIR (A. Decaux) Jean-Marie SERREAU
(Th. de la Porte Saint -Martin)
- MORT D’UN COMMIS VOYAGEUR (Arthur Miller) (Variétés) Gabriel GARRAN
- CANDIDE (Serge Ganzl, d’après Voltaire) (Th. Nat. de Chaillot) Jean-Claude AMYL
- L’EQUARISSAGE POUR TOUS ET LE DERNIER
- DES METIERS (Boris Vian) (Théâtre Paris-Plaine) Jean-Jacques DULON
- LES MYSTERES DU CONFESSIONNAL (P. Lamy et L. Hamon) Pierre LAMY
(Th. des Mathurins, Th. Fontaine)
- PARLONS FRANÇAIS (Eugène Ionesco) (Lucernaire) Jean-Jacques DULON
- L’ECOLE DES FEMMES (Molière) Jacques SEREYS
- L’IDIOT (Dostoievski) (adaptation André Barsacq) (Mathurins) Jacques MAUCLAIR
- CAVALIER SEUL (Jacques Audiberti) (Théâtre Paris-Plaine) Jean-Claude AMYL
- L’AIGLON (Edmond Rostand) (Mathurins) Anne DELBEE
- LE PETIT PAUVRE (Jacques Copeau) Djamel GUESMI
- CALIGULA (Albert Camus) (Théâtre 14, Mathurins, et festivals) Jacques ROSNY
- MONSIEUR KLEBS ET ROZALIE (René de Obaldia) (Madeleine) Jacques ROSNY
- LES REVENANTS (Ibsen) (Théâtre 14) Jean BOLLERY
- OTHELLO (Shakespeare) (Théâtre 14 et festival d’Anjou) Anne DELBEE
- L’ARGENT DU BEURRE (L.C. Sirjacq) (Théâtre de Poche) Etienne BIERRY
- CHATEAU EN SUEDE (Françoise Sagan) (Th. St Georges) Annick BLANCHETEAU
- VAN GOGH, LE SUICIDE DE LA SOCIETE (A. Artaud) Anne DELBEE
(Théâtre Molière)
- UN CŒUR FRANÇAIS (Jean-Marie Besset) (Cado d’orléans) Patrice KERBRAT
- LA MOUETTE (Anton Tchekov) (Th. Silvia Monfort et la Criée) Christophe LIDON
- LE BEL AIR DE LONDRES (Dion Boucicault) Adrian BRINE
(adaptation Jean-Marie Besset) (th. de la Porte Saint Martin)
- OUTRAGE AUX MOEURS (Les trois procès d’Oscar Wilde) Thierry HARCOURT
( Moïses Kaufman) (adaptation Jean-Marie Besset) (Théâtre 14, Espace Cardin)
- LE DINDON (G. Feydeau) (Théâtre 14) Anne DELBEE
- IVANOV (Anton Tchekhov) (Théâtre 14) Jacques ROSNER
- LA POISON (Sacha Guitry) (Théâtre 14) Henri LAZARINI
- L’EVENTAIL DE LADY WINDERMERE (Oscar Wilde)
(Théâtre des Bouffes Parisiens) (nominé aux Molière 2007 dans
La catégorie second rôle) Sébastien AZZOPARDI
- RICHARD III (W. Shakeaspeare) Didier LONG
- POUR LUCRECE (Giraudoux) (Théâtre 14) Odile MALET
- LA GUERRE DE TROIE N’AURA PAS LIEU (Giraudoux) Nicolas BRIANCON
(Théâtre Sylvia Montfort)
- CLERAMBARD (Marcel Aymé) (Théâtre Hébertot) Nicolas BRIANCON
- DEMOCRATIE (Michael Frayn) (Th. Jean Vilar Louvain la Neuve
Et Théâtre 14) Jean-Claude IDEE
- LES CANCANS (Goldoni) (Théâtre 13) Stéphane COTTIN
18 théâtres privés ou publics parisiens différents
- mai juin 2016 LE BATEAU POUR LIPAIA (Alexeï Arbuzov) Jean-Pierre HANE
( Avignon juillet 2016)
- 2019 - LA CERISAIE (Tchekov) Nicolas LIAUTARD Firs

TELEVISION REALISATION
- LES JUMEAUX DE BRIGHTON Georges FOLGOAS
- LA FAMILLE BOUSSARDEL René LUCOT
- EUGENE SUE Jacques NAHUM
- MAIGRET ET LA GRANDE PERCHE Claude Barma
- CANDIDE Pierre CAVASILAS
- LES FERRAILLEURS DES LILAS Jean-Paul SASSY
- MONSIEUR KLEBS ET ROZALIE Yves-André HUBERT
- VENISE EST UNE FEMME Jean-Pierre VERGNE
- A LA POURSUITE DU VENT Nina COMPANEEZ
- MATA HARI LA VRAIE HISTOIRE Alain TASMA
- NAVARRO « LA MORT UN DIMANCHE » José PINHERO
- SAM - Saison 4 Jean-Marc BRONDOLO serge 2019

CINEMA
- LE VELO DE GHISLAIN LAMBERT Philippe HAREL
- FOUJITA Kohei OGURI

Portfolio